Cidadeverde.com
Esporte

Parnacorreia fecha sua 6ª ed. explorando belezas do litoral

Imprimir


Resultado   GRADUADOS
  """"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
  Col   Pil  Pen  Total   Piloto                                                           Cidade
  001º  10     0    135    Pedro Emilio F. Ferreira                                        TERESINA
  002º   7     0    147    Albert Miura Campelo                                            TERESINA
  003º  30     0    170    Luiz Lobão Filho                                                TERESINA
  004º   4     0   2394    Constantino Castro Neto                                         CAXIAS
      
      
  Resultado   OVER
  """"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
  Col   Pil  Pen  Total   Piloto                                                           Cidade
  001º  44     0   3665    Raimundo Nonato de P. Arruda                                     
      
      
  Resultado   JUNIOR
  """"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
  Col   Pil  Pen  Total   Piloto                                                           Cidade
  001º  42     0    513    Roberto Jose da Silva                                            
  002º  49     0   4079    Alcides Serqueira de Brito                                      PARNAIBA
  003º  34     0   6155    Helder Abreu                                                    PARNAIBA
  004º  46     0  11636    Paulo Humberto F. da Silva                                       
      
      
  Resultado   NOVATOS
  """"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
  Col   Pil  Pen  Total   Piloto                                                           Cidade
  001º   2     0    380    Rhavy Eid P. Pessanha                                           TERESINA
  002º  15     0    579    Francisco Jefferson Coelho                                       
  003º  36     0    580    Pedro Matias Vidal Neto                                         PARNAIBA
  004º  11     0    629    Flavio Oliveira Souza                                           PARNAIBA
  005º  27     0    655    Lenilson de Freitas Viana                                       TERESINA
  006º  17     0   1109    Daniel Dino Tavares                                             Itapecuru-Mirin
  007º   3     0   4399    Edvan Souza Brito                                               PARNAIBA
  008º  58     0   6701    Robson da Silva Neres                                            
  009º  24     0   7397    Alancardex Machado Oliveira                                     CAXIAS
  010º  59     0  24495 NC Edilson Souza Brito                                             PARNAIBA
      
  -----------------------------------------------------------------
  Totem no Piaui e na TEM MOTOS  86-3229-5454
  -----------------------------------------------------------------
       
  Resultado   ESTREANTES
  """"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
  Col   Pil  Pen  Total   Piloto                                                           Cidade
  001º  21     0   1092    Carlos Eduardo M.                                                
  002º  18     0   3983    Thiago Paixão                                                   PARNAIBA
  003º  20     0   5274    Murilo Castelo Branco Machado                                   TERESINA
  004º  37     0   5413    Joao de Oliveira Sousa Neto                                     PARNAIBA
  005º  51     0   5441    Jonathan Pascoal                                                PARNAIBA
  006º   1     0   5616    Jose F. Mello                                                    
  007º  25     0   6027    Rogerio Meneses T. coelho                                        
  008º  38     0   7557    Paulo Hiran Das Mai                                             Russas
  009º  50     0   7702    Francisco Estevão Marques                                       Santana do Acarau
  010º  55     0   9596    David de Brito                                                   
  011º   6     0  10884    Paulo Roberto C. Fontenele                                      GRANJA
  012º   5     0  12596    Francisco das Chagas                                            GRANJA
  013º  28     0  13035    Erisberto Batista de A. Filho                                   GRANJA
  014º  60     0  13283    Raimundo Edmar Filho                                            Santana do Acarau
  015º  41     0  13347    Mario Eugenio Dias                                              GRANJA
  016º  35     0  15364    Eumar Gomes Rodrigues                                           CASTELO
  017º   9     0  15747    Cicero Jackson P. da Silva                                      Camocim
  018º  12     0  17039    Francisco Martins de O. Dias                                    GRANJA
  019º  40     0  20778    Ivan Bruno de Oliveira                                          Massapé
  020º  16     0  22390 NC Gerfeson da Costa Vasconcelos                                   Fortaleza
  021º  19     0  23182 NC Junior Rego                                                      
  022º  52     0  23802 NC João Augusto P. Amorim Jr                                        
  023º  33     0  25426 NC Flavio Albuquerque Rodrigues                                    Sobral
  024º   8     0  25433 NC Felipe Eduardo                                                   
  025º  22     0  25458 NC rene Eduardo da Cunha                                           Camocim
  026º  26     0  25685 NC Cicero Alves da Silva                                            
  027º  53     0  25786 NC Genilson de Almeida Rios                                         
  028º  23     0  27132 NC Antonio Eufrasio de Lima                                        GRANJA
  029º  31     0  32246 NC Luis Fernando V. Dias                                            
  030º  45     0  33291 NC Flavio Jose Rocha Veras                                         GRANJA
  031º  13     0  34200 NC Ronielly Fernandes Alves                                        PARNAIBA
  032º  56     0  34200 NC Robson da Costa Almeida                                         Camocim
      
      
  Resultado   CARROS GRADUADOS
  """"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
  Col   Pil  Pen  Total   Piloto                                                           Cidade
  001º 406     0    129    Hilney A. Soares Camelo / Paulo Mello                           TERESINA
  002º 401     0   2519    Maycon Gomes Soares / Daniel Rocha                              TERESINA
  003º 421     0   4406    Mizael Gonçalves da Cruz / Leonardo Silveira                    TERESINA
  004º 425     0   7002    Fernando de Oliveira / Jose Caetano B. Franco neto              TERESINA
  005º 402     0   9411    Chico Corinto / Audir Filho                                      
      
      
  Resultado   CARROS NOVATOS
  """"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
  Col   Pil  Pen  Total   Piloto                                                           Cidade
  001º 410     0   5872    Luiz Eduardo Meireles / Joaquim Neto                             
  002º 400     0   9077    Francisco das Chagas B. Fonten / Antonio Sales de Souza         PARNAIBA
  003º 404     0  12467    Elcio de Lima Nunes / Juliana de Moraes S Nunes                 PICOS
      
      
  Resultado   CARROS EXPEDIÇÃO
  """"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
  Col   Pil  Pen  Total   Piloto                                                           Cidade
  001º 408     0   1910    Lucicimo de Moraes Santos / Denyanna Rodrigues                  PARNAIBA
  002º 413     0  13495    Fernando Luiz Soares dos Santo / Carlos Antonio dos S. Barbosa  PARNAIBA
  003º 409     0  14677                                                                     
    
Tags:
Imprimir